SCMM Event Helpline No :- +91 22 4202 0200 (Monday to Saturday, 10 am to 7 pm)

ARCHIVES – 2013

Finish Posn Bib No. Name Nationality Finish Time
1  17 JACKSON KIPROP UGA 2:09:32
2 18 JACOB CHESHARI ETH 2:09:43
3 6 ELIJAH KEMBOI KEN 2:10:03
4 4 ABRAHAM GIRMA ETH 2:10:15
5 2 LABAN MOIBEN KEN 2:10:55
6 20 ABAY TADESSE ETH 2:14:14
7 16 DESE ENDRIS ETH 2:14:37
8 14 ASHENAFI KETEMA ETH 2:16:35
9 12 DESTA GEBREHIWET ETH 2:17:05
10 19 ARGACHEW TOLA ETH 2:18:44
11 5 WILLIAM KIPLAGAT KEN 2:19:52
12 8 SHUMI ETICHA ETH 2:20:07
13 1 HENDRICK RAMAALA RSA 2:21:40
14 102 BINNING LYNGKHOI IND 2:21:51
15 107 ASHISH SINGH IND 2:23:05
16 105 ELAM SINGH IND 2:23:09
17 106 KARAN SINGH IND 2:24:29
18 114 ANGAD KUMAR IND 2:25:09
19 72 BIRHANU DARE ETH 2:28:58
20 71 STEFAN VAN DEN BROEK BEL 2:29:03
Finish Posn Bib No. Name Finish Time
14 102 BINNING LYNGKHOI 2:21:51
15 107 ASHISH SINGH 2:23:05
16 105 ELAM SINGH 2:23:09
17 106 KARAN SINGH 2:24:29
18 114 ANGAD KUMAR 2:25:09
Finish Posn Bib No. Name Nationality Finish Time
1 54 VALENTINE KIPKETER KEN 2:24:33
2 55 DINKNESH MEKASH ETH 2:28:46
3 52 ABERU MEKURIA ETH 2:29:03
4 56 FANTU JIMMA ETH 2:30:22
5 53 YESHIMEBET TADESSE ETH 2:30:52
6 63 MEGRA MARTA ETH 2:31:01
7 57 DESTA TADESSE ETH 2:31:44
8 65 KIDIST FISEHA ETH 2:39:42
9 62 SOSENA TEKLE ETH 2:39:45
10 66 ZEYTUNA ARBA ETH 2:40:03
11 59 POPPY MLAMBO RSA 2:50:01
12 151 LALITA BABBAR IND 2:53:42
13 157 VIJAYMALA PATIL IND 2:57:42
14 160 ROHINI RAUT IND 3:03:21
15 154 M SUDHA IND 3:08:20
16 153 JYOTI GAWATE IND 3:13:56
17 158 RASHMI GURNULE IND 3:24:00
18  161 INDRESH DHIRAJ IND 3:40:26
19 155 RANJANA KUMARI IND 3:44:24
Finish Posn Bib No. Name Finish Time
12 151 LALITA BABBAR 2:53:42
13 157 VIJAYMALA PATIL 2:57:42
14 160 ROHINI RAUT 3:03:21
15 154 M SUDHA 3:08:20
16 153 JYOTI GAWATE 3:13:56
17 158 RASHMI GURNULE 3:24:00
18 161 INDRESH DHIRAJ 3:40:26
19 155 RANJANA KUMARI 3:44:24
Finish Posn Bib No. Name Nationality Finish Time
1 6008 NITENDRA SINGH IND 01:06:16
2 22213 SACHIN PATIL IND 01:09:01
3 6035 ATWA BHAGAT IND 01:09:32
4 6019 AMRUTRAJ CHAUHAN IND 01:09:50
5 10690 YOGESH SARDESAI IND 01:10:03
Finish Posn Bib No. Name Nationality Finish Time
1 6052 SUDHA SINGH IND 01:17:24
2 6067 RITU PAL IND 01:19:19
3 6060 MONIKA ATHARE IND 01:19:28
4 6063 MANISHA DATTATRAY SALUKHE IND 01:20:47
5 6062 SWATI GADHAWE IND 01:22:08

Open Age Category Men Finishers

Finish Posn Bib No. Name Nationality Finish Time
1 1505 TANAJI MARUTI NALVADE IND 02:46:31
2 2020 MANOJ MHATRE IND 02:51:42
3 1809 SAMIR SINGH IND 02:54:50

Open Age Category Women Finishers

Finish Posn Bib No. Name Nationality Finish Time
1 1445 ANDREA REINSMOEN STADLER GBR 03:29:41
2 1528 ELIZABETH CHAPMAN GBR 03:41:01
3 1451 ANKITA MITTAL IND 03:42:06

Veteran Men Finishers

Finish Posn Bib No. Name Nationality Finish Time
1 962 MATT EBINER USA 02:44:45
2 297 GARY LEW USA 03:05:15
3 282 LOURDES IRUDAYA BOSCO IND 03:10:13

Veteran Women Finishers

Finish Posn Bib No. Name Nationality Finish Time
1 940 RACHAEL WOOLSTON GBR 03:55:07
2 337 KRANTI SALVI IND 04:12:00
3 335 SHILPA PHADKE IND 04:19:58

Senior Veteran Men Finishers

Finish Posn Bib No. Name Nationality Finish Time
1 1214 S J YADAV IND 03:21:54
2 1201 KOTHANDAPANI K C IND 03:42:32

Senior Veteran Women Finishers

Finish Posn Bib No. Name Nationality Finish Time
1 1302 RADHA KRISHNASWAMY IND 04:45:21
2 1292 PERVIN BATLIWALA IND 04:48:09

Super Veteran Men Finishers

Finish Posn Bib No. Name Nationality Finish Time
1 1603 CHARLES LO USA 04:12:53
2 1658 BIBEKANANDA TRIPATHY IND 04:55:52

Super Veteran Women Finishers

Finish Posn Bib No. Name Nationality Finish Time
1 1657 RACHEL CHATTERJEE IND 04:55:56
2 1804 ZAHAVA RODEN ISR 05:35:57

Veteran Men Finishers

Finish Posn Bib No. Name Nationality Finish Time
1 6267 DINESH KUMAR IND 01:24:47
2 8218 MUKESH RANA IND 01:25:00
3 6202 KISHOR MHATRE IND 01:26:54

Veteran Women Finishers

Finish Posn Bib No. Name Nationality Finish Time
1 6223 VAISHALI KASTURE IND 01:45:45
2 6210 SANYUKTA JADHAV IND 01:53:22
3 6229 KHURSHID MISTRY IND 01:53:30

Senior Veteran Men Finishers

Finish Posn Bib No. Name Nationality Finish Time
1 9314 SAVIO DSOUZA IND 01:36:38
2 9998 AJAIB SINGH IND 01:37:49

Senior Veteran Women Finishers

Finish Posn Bib No. Name Nationality Finish Time
1 9501 ELSIE NANJI IND 02:01:53
2 9403 SWETA GADA IND 02:06:35

Super Veteran Men Finishers

Finish Posn Bib No. Name Nationality Finish Time
1 10202 GURUDAYAL SINGH IND 01:49:46
2 10427 MASAHIKO KAJI JPN 01:52:09

Super Veteran Women Finishers

Finish Posn Bib No. Name Nationality Finish Time
1 10257 NISHA SUTARIA IND 02:52:02

Best Published Photos